Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 27, 2024 15:00
31 – 38
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
鳳德野馬191200031
徳朗142400038

球員數據

鳳德野馬

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
4Player 40001425.01425.000051101001
5Player 51333.32450.03742.91250.0130000001
7Player 73650.00003650.011100.071134110
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 122450.0010.02540.000041112034
13Player 131520.0010.01616.700020145002
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
22Player 223475.00003475.000060213000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
 總計102245.531030.0133240.62366.73736915148

徳朗

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
4Player 41250.011100.02366.73560.0100000000
7Player 72450.00002450.0010.042033011
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 11010.01333.31425.000051000002
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1311100.011100.022100.000071011001
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
19Player 191250.00001250.000020011010
22Player 222450.0010.02540.000041224000
24Player 2411100.022100.033100.0010.0120000002
34Player 3422100.000022100.000040134001
 總計101758.85862.5152560.03742.948531013027
2PM
10
10
2PA
22
17
2P%
45.5
58.8
3PM
3
5
3PA
10
8
3P%
30.0
62.5
FGM
13
15
FGA
32
25
FG%
40.6
60.0
FTM
2
3
FTA
3
7
FT%
66.7
42.9
PTS
37
48
AST
3
5
OREB
6
3
DREB
9
10
REB
15
13
BLK
1
0
STL
4
2
TO
8
7