Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 13, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
鳳德野馬45000045
石籬精英55000055

球員數據

鳳德野馬

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03560.00003560.01250.0703710011
4Player 4020.01616.71812.500053000013
5Player 53560.01250.04757.1000111156131
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 122825.0030.021118.200042112132
13Player 1331030.000031030.011100.071022002
14Player 144580.00004580.01616.790101001
15Player 1500000000000000000000
22Player 223650.0010.03742.900060303020
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
 總計184143.921216.7205337.73933.34979152421010

石籬精英

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 22450.04757.161154.5000242022001
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1141136.400041136.422100.0103044001
14Player 141616.70001616.71250.031033001
19Player 1900000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
32Player 32010.0000010.000000000004
34Player 34101758.8010.0101855.666100.0261000011
35Player 3500000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計173943.64850.0214744.791090.0637099018
2PM
18
17
2PA
41
39
2P%
43.9
43.6
3PM
2
4
3PA
12
8
3P%
16.7
50.0
FGM
20
21
FGA
53
47
FG%
37.7
44.7
FTM
3
9
FTA
9
10
FT%
33.3
90.0
PTS
49
63
AST
7
7
OREB
9
0
DREB
15
9
REB
24
9
BLK
2
0
STL
10
1
TO
10
8