Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 25, 2023 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
鳳德野馬52000052
德朗健劍龍26000026

球員數據

鳳德野馬

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
36Player 3600000000000000000000
43Player 4351241.7010.051338.53475.0131538011
46Player 4622100.0010.02366.71250.050000000
48Player 4800000000000000000000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
60Player 6000000000000000000000
61Player 6100000000000000000000
74Player 7400000000000000000000
75Player 7500000000000000000000
80Player 8000000000000000000000
81Player 813742.90003742.900060314212
87Player 8700000000000000000000
91Player 911250.011100.02366.72540.091055021
92Player 9200000000000000000000
94Player 94000010.0010.000000000000
95Player 9541040.000041040.06875.0141224030
96Player 9600000000000000123001
98Player 9800000000000000000000
99Player 990002540.02540.01250.0111000020
 總計153345.53933.3184242.9132161.9584111324295

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
12Player 12010.01425.01520.03560.080101012
14Player 1400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
55Player 553560.01425.04944.461442.9170246025
65Player 65000000000020.000022000
71Player 7100000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
89Player 8911100.000011100.011100.030112000
91Player 91030.0030.0060.000000022000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
94Player 94010.0010.0020.000000000001
98Player 981425.00001425.000020134102
99Player 9900000000000000101010
 總計51533.321216.772725.9102245.5300612181410
2PM
15
5
2PA
33
16
2P%
45.5
31.3
3PM
3
2
3PA
9
12
3P%
33.3
16.7
FGM
18
7
FGA
42
28
FG%
42.9
25.0
FTM
13
10
FTA
21
22
FT%
61.9
45.5
PTS
58
30
AST
4
0
OREB
11
6
DREB
13
12
REB
24
18
BLK
2
1
STL
9
4
TO
5
10