Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 16, 2024 15:00
64 – 36
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
鳳德野馬64000064
36000036

球員數據

鳳德野馬

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
4Player 41250.051145.561346.2020.0272033051
5Player 5030.0000030.000000112100
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020011010
12Player 127977.8030.071258.344100.0182235042
13Player 132450.0020.02633.322100.068033022
14Player 1422100.02450.04666.7000140022021
15Player 1500011100.011100.000051011000
22Player 2211100.000011100.000020246021
24Player 241333.3020.01520.000020000020
25Player 2500000000000000000000
28Player 28030.0000030.044100.040123011
 總計152853.682334.8235145.1101283.38013620261198
# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 041040.000041040.011100.092336010
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3010.0010.0020.0000010110010
4Player 41250.0010.01333.344100.060044013
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 7020.0000020.022100.020112002
8Player 8000010.0010.000000011011
9Player 900000000000000000000
12Player 12010.0010.0020.000000000001
21Player 212633.30002633.300040011003
23Player 232540.00002540.0000401910000
27Player 270001425.01425.000051101013
35Player 3500000000000000000000
51Player 5100000000000000000000
95Player 953650.00003650.02366.781123011
 總計123336.41812.5134131.791090.0385722290524
2PM
15
12
2PA
28
33
2P%
53.6
36.4
3PM
8
1
3PA
23
8
3P%
34.8
12.5
FGM
23
13
FGA
51
41
FG%
45.1
31.7
FTM
10
9
FTA
12
10
FT%
83.3
90.0
PTS
80
38
AST
13
5
OREB
6
7
DREB
20
22
REB
26
29
BLK
1
0
STL
19
5
TO
8
24