Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰35000035
蘇屋閃電46000046

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01616.7030.01911.11425.031077123
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2010.0000010.000000257102
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 61714.30001714.300020213001
8Player 8020.01333.31520.000051112011
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
21Player 210001250.01250.01520.060178002
22Player 2211100.01250.02366.7030.070112013
23Player 231250.01250.02450.02540.090213001
25Player 25010.011100.01250.000050011010
29Player 29000020.0020.000000112000
33Player 331250.02450.03650.0000120000001
 總計52222.771936.8124129.341723.54921025352514

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 23650.0010.03742.900060257010
3Player 31333.31520.02825.03650.0100000020
8Player 82366.7010.02450.022100.060213001
9Player 944100.0020.04666.700080000013
10Player 10040.0000040.01250.010112003
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
15Player 152450.0010.02540.011100.050000012
23Player 233475.0020.03650.000061279010
24Player 2400000000000000022001
30Player 30000010.0010.000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
88Player 881333.3010.01425.000020000010
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 992366.70002366.700040145000
 總計183452.91147.1194839.671163.6481820280710
2PM
5
18
2PA
22
34
2P%
22.7
52.9
3PM
7
1
3PA
19
14
3P%
36.8
7.1
FGM
12
19
FGA
41
48
FG%
29.3
39.6
FTM
4
7
FTA
17
11
FT%
23.5
63.6
PTS
49
48
AST
2
1
OREB
10
8
DREB
25
20
REB
35
28
BLK
2
0
STL
5
7
TO
14
10