Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 10 月 28, 2023 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰35000035
華富飛魚39000039

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
8Player 8010.0000010.000000000000
12Player 1211100.01250.02366.700070101012
19Player 19030.01250.01520.000050101010
33Player 3311100.0010.01250.000020000001
40Player 4000000000000000011000
41Player 412366.70002366.7010.040022001
42Player 422633.3030.02922.200041224221
54Player 54020.0000020.000000000000
70Player 7000000000000000000001
78Player 7800000000000000000000
92Player 9200000000000000000000
98Player 982633.30002633.35771.490066001
 總計82334.82825.0103132.35862.531141115247

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000001000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
8Player 8000010.0010.000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000011001
18Player 183837.5020.031030.022100.080224010
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 22000010.0010.000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
41Player 4100000000000000000000
55Player 5500000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
77Player 771616.7010.01714.3000224812001
79Player 791250.00001250.000020000001
81Player 815862.5030.051145.52540.0120011013
92Player 92010.0000010.000000011001
97Player 9700000000000000000000
 總計102540.0080.0103330.34757.124361319027
2PM
12
13
2PA
31
32
2P%
38.7
40.6
3PM
2
1
3PA
11
10
3P%
18.2
10.0
FGM
14
14
FGA
42
42
FG%
33.3
33.3
FTM
5
10
FTA
10
14
FT%
50.0
71.4
PTS
39
41
AST
3
4
OREB
6
7
DREB
13
19
REB
19
26
BLK
2
1
STL
7
5
TO
10
10