Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 9, 2023 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰54000054
Lek Yuen Flyers50000050

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 05771.41616.761346.2000150246013
1Player 11425.01616.721020.000070000010
2Player 23560.0010.03650.011100.070246000
3Player 322100.000022100.02540.061178000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 61425.00001425.0020.020303002
8Player 8000020.0020.000002000002
10Player 101616.70001616.74666.764156003
12Player 1200000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 220000000001250.010000000
23Player 2344100.01333.35771.43742.9160178211
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
29Player 29000030.0030.000000000000
33Player 33000010.0010.000000123021
 總計173253.132213.6205437.0112347.86071129402512

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0030.0000030.000000156020
1Player 191850.0020.092045.02633.3204257155
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 40002450.02450.0000100011020
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 7060.0000060.022100.020336111
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131425.0040.01812.500020123030
16Player 1600000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2381457.11714.392142.911100.0220000004
24Player 2400000000000000123002
28Player 2800000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計184540.031717.6216233.95955.65648182621312
2PM
17
18
2PA
32
45
2P%
53.1
40.0
3PM
3
3
3PA
22
17
3P%
13.6
17.6
FGM
20
21
FGA
54
62
FG%
37.0
33.9
FTM
11
5
FTA
23
9
FT%
47.8
55.6
PTS
60
56
AST
7
4
OREB
11
8
DREB
29
18
REB
40
26
BLK
2
2
STL
5
13
TO
12
12