Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 22, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰219159054
沙角獵豹1718179061

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03475.03650.061060.022100.0230044114
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 33475.0030.03742.900061011020
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 70001520.01520.0020.052000010
8Player 866100.000066100.0020.0121505001
9Player 90002366.72366.7000100011010
11Player 11000010.0010.000000000000
15Player 1551050.000051050.0000101145001
16Player 1600000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
 總計172470.861833.3234254.82633.366561016156

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11520.01250.02728.622100.090134020
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 871070.000071070.04757.11816410020
9Player 94666.73560.071163.61250.0241336001
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 13000010.0010.000001112000
23Player 2341136.4010.041233.300082033012
24Player 24010.0000010.000001011001
35Player 3522100.011100.033100.000090033000
75Player 750001425.01425.000050000000
 總計183551.461442.9244949.071163.6736111829054
2PM
17
18
2PA
24
35
2P%
70.8
51.4
3PM
6
6
3PA
18
14
3P%
33.3
42.9
FGM
23
24
FGA
42
49
FG%
54.8
49.0
FTM
2
7
FTA
6
11
FT%
33.3
63.6
PTS
66
73
AST
5
6
OREB
6
11
DREB
10
18
REB
16
29
BLK
1
0
STL
5
5
TO
6
4