Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 15, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰117268052
德朗健劍龍128129041

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02728.6020.02922.25683.3911910203
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 31333.3010.01425.000020000002
4Player 4010.0000010.000000000000
5Player 51250.00001250.000020213001
6Player 64757.10004757.100081369011
7Player 73837.51714.341526.7000111011000
8Player 86875.00006875.00001224610100
9Player 95771.4050.051241.7000100101002
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 16010.0000010.000001235000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
29Player 29000020.0020.000000000000
 總計224450.01175.9236137.75683.3546132639319

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 51425.00001425.011100.030101001
8Player 851050.000051050.0000100268002
11Player 1111100.0010.01250.000021123011
12Player 1200000000000000000000
23Player 233742.90003742.91250.071022011
25Player 252450.0020.02633.3020.041235001
28Player 282825.0040.021216.7030.040044111
17Player 17030.0000030.01333.310112000
1Player 100011100.011100.000050000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
2Player 2020.011100.01333.300050000001
 總計143935.92922.2164833.331127.341371825138
2PM
22
14
2PA
44
39
2P%
50.0
35.9
3PM
1
2
3PA
17
9
3P%
5.9
22.2
FGM
23
16
FGA
61
48
FG%
37.7
33.3
FTM
5
3
FTA
6
11
FT%
83.3
27.3
PTS
54
41
AST
6
3
OREB
13
7
DREB
26
18
REB
39
25
BLK
3
1
STL
1
3
TO
9
8