Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 4, 2025 02:23

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰37000037
彩福尖子58000058

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
3Player 3040.02450.02825.00001014711011
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 611100.000011100.000020000000
7Player 7010.0020.0030.000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 93933.311100.041040.0000113235013
15Player 154850.00004850.0020.081415001
16Player 162825.00002825.000040404014
20Player 2000000000011100.010000000
24Player 240001425.01425.000050314014
 總計103132.341136.4144233.31333.34151712290413

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 122100.022100.044100.0000142235012
2Player 211100.000011100.000020000000
3Player 322100.000022100.000040000000
7Player 731127.300031127.300060000000
9Player 933100.022100.055100.0000160000010
11Player 1111100.000011100.000021538002
12Player 1211100.000011100.000021235002
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2333100.011100.044100.06875.0171235012
25Player 2500000000000000000000
27Player 272633.3010.02728.611100.050213022
 總計183060.05683.3233663.97977.86851313260510
2PM
10
18
2PA
31
30
2P%
32.3
60.0
3PM
4
5
3PA
11
6
3P%
36.4
83.3
FGM
14
23
FGA
42
36
FG%
33.3
63.9
FTM
1
7
FTA
3
9
FT%
33.3
77.8
PTS
41
68
AST
5
5
OREB
17
13
DREB
12
13
REB
29
26
BLK
0
0
STL
4
5
TO
13
10