Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 29, 2025 18:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
順利鳳凰46000046
彩盈武士48000048

球員數據

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 051145.5060.051729.4040.0102437136
1Player 1010.0000010.000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 5010.0000010.0020.000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 72540.021118.241625.0000140112011
8Player 85771.40005771.41250.01109312122
9Player 92450.02728.641136.41250.0150000133
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 1521118.200021118.200041257110
16Player 1600000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
 總計164040.042416.7206431.321020.054316122841012

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000011001
2Player 200000000000000000000
5Player 54850.01250.051050.01250.0144134047
12Player 1200000000000000000000
16Player 16010.0000010.000000000005
17Player 175771.40005771.42366.7120066000
20Player 2051145.500051145.51250.01102810011
21Player 2100000000000000011003
22Player 22010.011100.01250.000050112000
24Player 245771.40005771.4000100022023
30Player 30020.0000020.000000022010
 總計193751.42366.7214052.54757.1524424280820
2PM
16
19
2PA
40
37
2P%
40.0
51.4
3PM
4
2
3PA
24
3
3P%
16.7
66.7
FGM
20
21
FGA
64
40
FG%
31.3
52.5
FTM
2
4
FTA
10
7
FT%
20.0
57.1
PTS
54
52
AST
3
4
OREB
16
4
DREB
12
24
REB
28
28
BLK
4
0
STL
10
8
TO
12
20