Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 11, 2024 15:01

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼1481518055
順利鳳凰712109038

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1010.0010.0020.022100.021112100
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 4010.0010.0020.000000022010
5Player 51250.04580.05771.4000222134035
7Player 71250.01250.02450.01250.082123021
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 10040.02450.02825.044100.0141112011
11Player 1111100.000011100.01250.031123013
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 15020.0010.0030.000001011001
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
24Player 2433100.0030.03650.000060112010
26Player 265862.50005862.522100.0121022011
31Player 311333.3010.01425.000020011010
37Player 3700000000000000000000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
64Player 6400000000000000000000
 總計122744.471838.9194542.2101283.36996162211112

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 06875.0010.06966.7020.0123134025
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 22366.7020.02540.000040123001
3Player 311100.0010.01250.000020101002
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 61425.00001425.000020325001
8Player 8010.0010.0020.01250.010011020
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 235771.4010.05862.52633.3122167035
25Player 2500000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
33Player 332366.7040.02728.61250.050000005
 總計172763.00100.0173745.941233.3385714210719
2PM
12
17
2PA
27
27
2P%
44.4
63.0
3PM
7
0
3PA
18
10
3P%
38.9
0.0
FGM
19
17
FGA
45
37
FG%
42.2
45.9
FTM
10
4
FTA
12
12
FT%
83.3
33.3
PTS
69
38
AST
9
5
OREB
6
7
DREB
16
14
REB
22
21
BLK
1
0
STL
11
7
TO
12
19