Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 2, 2023 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼51000051
逸東狂獅53000053

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1000010.0010.000000011003
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 31250.00001250.011100.030066000
7Player 711100.0030.01425.01250.030000112
8Player 8010.0000010.000000011000
10Player 103742.93742.961442.91250.0220257002
11Player 11020.0010.0030.000004011001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 142366.70002366.71250.050213011
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 182633.3030.02922.200043022012
19Player 19010.011100.01250.000050000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
24Player 243933.3010.031030.000062235000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
64Player 644580.01250.05771.4000131044000
 總計163743.251926.3215637.54757.16110624301311

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 21250.0010.01333.300020224001
3Player 300000000000000011000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 733100.000033100.000061134011
8Player 81520.02728.631225.0030.0121055000
10Player 10040.0010.0050.000001134101
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 12010.0010.0020.000001000001
13Player 1300000000000000000000
15Player 1555100.01520.061060.01250.0160426001
16Player 16000020.0020.000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 22010.0000010.000000011000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
27Player 2781361.51520.091850.04580.0253044231
29Player 2900000000000000000000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
 總計183452.942218.2225639.351050.061782129346
2PM
16
18
2PA
37
34
2P%
43.2
52.9
3PM
5
4
3PA
19
22
3P%
26.3
18.2
FGM
21
22
FGA
56
56
FG%
37.5
39.3
FTM
4
5
FTA
7
10
FT%
57.1
50.0
PTS
61
61
AST
10
7
OREB
6
8
DREB
24
21
REB
30
29
BLK
1
3
STL
3
4
TO
11
6