Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 4, 2025 04:11
50 – 35
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼50000050
華心邨35000035

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 16785.71250.07977.811100.0181033024
2Player 21425.00001425.000020033001
3Player 30000000001333.313000000
5Player 51616.72366.73933.3000120134000
7Player 700000000000000112000
9Player 911010.0010.01119.133100.050358011
13Player 1331030.01520.041526.722100.0134347011
14Player 14030.0000030.000000224000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
32Player 32050.0030.0080.000001145011
34Player 343560.00003560.011100.070145111
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計155030.041428.6196429.781080.0589122941169

華心邨

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13742.90003742.922100.081358004
2Player 22450.00002450.000040235000
5Player 500000000022100.020000000
8Player 82825.0010.02922.2020.040000001
10Player 1022100.000022100.011100.052044000
12Player 122633.30002633.3010.042246003
19Player 191250.00001250.011100.031145010
21Player 21030.0000030.000000000000
33Player 3311100.0030.01425.0000245712010
35Player 35020.01520.01714.300050044011
 總計133537.11911.1144431.86966.73710133144039
2PM
15
13
2PA
50
35
2P%
30.0
37.1
3PM
4
1
3PA
14
9
3P%
28.6
11.1
FGM
19
14
FGA
64
44
FG%
29.7
31.8
FTM
8
6
FTA
10
9
FT%
80.0
66.7
PTS
58
37
AST
9
10
OREB
12
13
DREB
29
31
REB
41
44
BLK
1
0
STL
6
3
TO
9
9