Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 18, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼1221714054
富東戰神411148037

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 161346.24666.7101952.64757.1360235114
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 5000020.0020.000000112001
8Player 82540.0010.02633.3010.041134001
13Player 134944.41250.051145.5000130101011
14Player 1400000000000000000000
18Player 1822100.000022100.000040011001
32Player 32010.0000010.0020.000213001
34Player 342366.70002366.700041066001
82Player 8200000000000000044000
 總計163348.551145.5214447.741040.0612719261210

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 53837.5020.031030.000061145131
35Player 3531030.000031030.01425.070516010
38Player 3800000000000000000012
97Player 971333.30001333.300020448001
 總計72133.3020.072330.41425.015110919154
2PM
16
7
2PA
33
21
2P%
48.5
33.3
3PM
5
0
3PA
11
2
3P%
45.5
0.0
FGM
21
7
FGA
44
23
FG%
47.7
30.4
FTM
4
1
FTA
10
4
FT%
40.0
25.0
PTS
61
15
AST
2
1
OREB
7
10
DREB
19
9
REB
26
19
BLK
1
1
STL
2
5
TO
10
4