Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼1611311041
家維夢想家1110109040

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 30000000001250.011022002
5Player 5020.0010.0030.000001011102
7Player 7000010.0010.022100.020000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 103742.93742.961442.91425.0220022012
11Player 1100000000000001123001
12Player 123560.00003560.01333.371145020
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2633100.01250.04580.04666.7154011016
31Player 311250.00001250.000020011002
37Player 3700000000000000000000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
64Player 6400000000000000000000
 總計101952.641136.4143046.791752.9498213151415

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 14850.00004850.011100.090123032
3Player 3030.0030.0060.000001000012
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 62366.7010.02450.0030.040011022
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
21Player 2171353.8020.071546.761060.02015712123
23Player 2311100.000011100.01250.030134002
24Player 242633.30002633.300040033000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
45Player 4500000000000000224010
53Player 5300000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000000000
58Player 5800000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000101000
 總計163447.1060.0164040.081650.04021018281911
2PM
10
16
2PA
19
34
2P%
52.6
47.1
3PM
4
0
3PA
11
6
3P%
36.4
0.0
FGM
14
16
FGA
30
40
FG%
46.7
40.0
FTM
9
8
FTA
17
16
FT%
52.9
50.0
PTS
49
40
AST
8
2
OREB
2
10
DREB
13
18
REB
15
28
BLK
1
1
STL
4
9
TO
15
11