Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 15, 2025 13:39

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼1114127044
天晴奇蹟8483023

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12540.03560.051050.03560.0221314020
2Player 25683.3010.05771.4000100123032
5Player 500011100.011100.000050000000
8Player 811100.000011100.02540.040112021
13Player 13030.01250.01520.000051101133
14Player 142366.70002366.700040101011
18Player 1800000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000011
34Player 341333.30001333.32366.740325001
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計112152.45955.6163053.371353.8542106161129

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 10000000001250.010011004
4Player 400000000000000000001
5Player 500000000000000000000
11Player 113560.0030.03837.53475.090101002
13Player 13000030.0030.01250.010101010
17Player 17040.0000040.02450.020112000
22Player 221333.30001333.300020336203
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
34Player 34020.0000020.01425.010202000
44Player 4400000000000000011002
86Player 8600000000000000000000
89Player 892366.71333.33650.000090123000
93Player 93000020.0020.000000000000
 總計61735.31119.172825.081650.025098172112
2PM
11
6
2PA
21
17
2P%
52.4
35.3
3PM
5
1
3PA
9
11
3P%
55.6
9.1
FGM
16
7
FGA
30
28
FG%
53.3
25.0
FTM
7
8
FTA
13
16
FT%
53.8
50.0
PTS
54
25
AST
2
0
OREB
10
9
DREB
6
8
REB
16
17
BLK
1
2
STL
12
1
TO
9
12