Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 14, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼62142024
友愛金剛16241811069

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
18Player 1800000000000000022000
5Player 5010.0000010.000000101001
14Player 1400000000000001000000
13Player 132366.71250.03560.000092033003
8Player 833100.02366.75683.3000160033027
82Player 8200000000000000000001
32Player 3200000000000000000001
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 3020.0020.0040.000001112012
34Player 34020.0000020.000000022001
 總計51145.53742.981844.4000254211130316

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 411100.0010.01250.000020000000
10Player 101250.0010.01333.34666.760000031
2Player 2010.0000010.000000011000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
30Player 30000010.0010.000000044001
34Player 341250.00001250.02633.340022010
8Player 888100.01425.091275.011100.0220235031
1Player 133100.0010.03475.011100.071202021
15Player 1500000000000000000001
11Player 1100000000000001011010
9Player 91333.30001333.31250.031022010
56Player 5600000000000000000001
3Player 300000000000000000000
 總計152075.01812.5162857.191656.3443413170116
2PM
5
15
2PA
11
20
2P%
45.5
75.0
3PM
3
1
3PA
7
8
3P%
42.9
12.5
FGM
8
16
FGA
18
28
FG%
44.4
57.1
FTM
0
9
FTA
0
16
FT%
0
56.3
PTS
25
44
AST
4
3
OREB
2
4
DREB
11
13
REB
13
17
BLK
0
0
STL
3
11
TO
16
6