Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 1, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
青衣戰狼149186047
天逸全蝕1713522057

球員數據

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 161250.0060.061833.32450.0140538144
5Player 5020.0000020.000000213001
8Player 84666.73742.971353.81250.0240167100
13Player 1311100.01333.32450.000072112124
14Player 143475.00003475.000060000010
2Player 2020.0020.0040.0020.001628001
18Player 182366.70002366.700040101003
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計163053.341822.2204841.73837.55531613293713

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000002
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 8030.03475.03742.91425.0160101030
9Player 95683.30005683.344100.0141134020
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 111250.0010.01333.3010.020000002
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 141333.30001333.31250.030314000
16Player 1661154.51250.071353.8010.0170123005
19Player 191250.00001250.000020022100
22Player 221250.00001250.000020011011
24Player 241425.0030.01714.322100.041011031
30Player 3000000000000000000000
77Player 77010.011100.01250.000050000000
 總計163447.151145.5214546.781457.1652610161911
2PM
16
16
2PA
30
34
2P%
53.3
47.1
3PM
4
5
3PA
18
11
3P%
22.2
45.5
FGM
20
21
FGA
48
45
FG%
41.7
46.7
FTM
3
8
FTA
8
14
FT%
37.5
57.1
PTS
55
65
AST
3
2
OREB
16
6
DREB
13
10
REB
29
16
BLK
3
1
STL
7
9
TO
13
11