Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 11, 2024 14:55

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長康飛龍135148040
鳳德野馬118148041

球員數據

長康飛龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0020.0000020.000000000000
1Player 15862.51425.061250.0000152325000
2Player 222100.0010.02366.700044077015
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 8010.031030.031127.31425.0162134001
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1011100.0030.01425.000021123002
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 221425.0010.01520.0020.020000003
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000011000
27Player 2733100.011100.044100.0000111101011
 總計122157.152025.0174141.51616.75010615210212

鳳德野馬

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03475.00003475.01425.071268011
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 411100.0040.01520.000020000002
5Player 54757.12366.761060.02366.7200011201
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 125862.50005862.5010.0102224000
13Player 13020.011100.01333.311100.060033011
14Player 141333.3040.01714.300020101010
15Player 15010.0010.0020.000001011002
22Player 22020.0000020.000000134002
24Player 24010.0010.0020.000000000021
25Player 2500000000000000000000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
 總計142948.331421.4174339.54944.4474616222510
2PM
12
14
2PA
21
29
2P%
57.1
48.3
3PM
5
3
3PA
20
14
3P%
25.0
21.4
FGM
17
17
FGA
41
43
FG%
41.5
39.5
FTM
1
4
FTA
6
9
FT%
16.7
44.4
PTS
50
47
AST
10
4
OREB
6
6
DREB
15
16
REB
21
22
BLK
0
2
STL
2
5
TO
12
10