Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 6, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長康飛龍128812040
華富飛魚923918059

球員數據

長康飛龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 13742.91616.741330.8000111044001
2Player 21520.03475.04944.4000172011013
6Player 63933.3040.031323.1010.060123011
8Player 83475.01425.04850.0000111347023
9Player 9010.0010.0020.000000112002
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 22010.0010.0020.000000000010
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 241333.3030.01616.71520.030358212
27Player 271250.00001250.000020101021
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計123237.552321.7175530.91616.7504917262813

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.30001333.300020112001
1Player 1010.0010.0020.01250.010000001
2Player 222100.04666.76875.0000240033010
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 621020.000021020.000040325020
7Player 72366.71250.03560.0020.090213023
8Player 83475.011100.04580.0010.0111167111
9Player 91333.3020.01520.000025011010
10Player 10010.0000010.000002000000
11Player 110001250.01250.000050000003
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 133650.0010.03742.9040.060358023
15Player 1511100.000011100.000020000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000011100.011100.000050000000
31Player 311333.30001333.300021167002
32Player 321250.0010.01333.300020101000
 總計173943.681747.1255644.61911.17591225371914
2PM
12
17
2PA
32
39
2P%
37.5
43.6
3PM
5
8
3PA
23
17
3P%
21.7
47.1
FGM
17
25
FGA
55
56
FG%
30.9
44.6
FTM
1
1
FTA
6
9
FT%
16.7
11.1
PTS
50
75
AST
4
9
OREB
9
12
DREB
17
25
REB
26
37
BLK
2
1
STL
8
9
TO
13
14