Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 16, 2024 16:00
44 – 45
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長康飛龍44000044
石離45000045

球員數據

長康飛龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 15955.6020.051145.51425.0115112043
2Player 2030.01520.01812.500054134113
6Player 61333.33742.941040.0000170145022
8Player 81333.31425.02728.6010.070145100
9Player 911100.000011100.000021000011
10Player 101250.00001250.000020000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 244944.40004944.42540.010151116120
27Player 2700000000000000000010
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計133043.351827.8184837.531030.05411923323119

石離

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0000010.0010.000000112101
2Player 200011100.011100.000050000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 11040.0000040.022100.024235000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
24Player 2471450.000071450.04666.7180167010
27Player 272366.7030.02633.300041134002
30Player 3000000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 3451241.700051241.711100.0110167011
35Player 35040.022100.02633.311100.0110055002
36Player 3600000000000000000000
77Player 77030.0040.0070.000001123033
 總計144035.031127.3175133.381080.051672633159
2PM
13
14
2PA
30
40
2P%
43.3
35.0
3PM
5
3
3PA
18
11
3P%
27.8
27.3
FGM
18
17
FGA
48
51
FG%
37.5
33.3
FTM
3
8
FTA
10
10
FT%
30.0
80.0
PTS
54
51
AST
11
6
OREB
9
7
DREB
23
26
REB
32
33
BLK
3
1
STL
11
5
TO
9
9