Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 13, 2024 18:00
46 – 45
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長康飛龍46000046
徳朗45000045

球員數據

長康飛龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0020.0030.01250.010112011
1Player 12540.02540.041040.0000140213001
2Player 23475.0010.03560.01250.070134031
6Player 600000000000000011000
8Player 82366.70002366.700040134001
9Player 91333.3010.01425.000020314000
10Player 102450.02366.74757.11333.3150112113
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 243650.00003650.03560.093066024
27Player 271250.0010.01333.300020112002
82Player 8200000000000000000000
 總計142850.041330.8184143.961250.05431018281713

徳朗

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 05771.4040.051145.533100.0130156034
4Player 4010.0000010.0020.000000011
7Player 73933.30003933.311100.070415110
9Player 9000000000020.000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
19Player 191333.31333.32633.300070112010
22Player 224580.0030.04850.000080000001
24Player 2411100.0020.01333.300020000010
34Player 3451338.500051338.50001006410201
 總計193948.71128.3205139.24850.0470121123377
2PM
14
19
2PA
28
39
2P%
50.0
48.7
3PM
4
1
3PA
13
12
3P%
30.8
8.3
FGM
18
20
FGA
41
51
FG%
43.9
39.2
FTM
6
4
FTA
12
8
FT%
50.0
50.0
PTS
54
47
AST
3
0
OREB
10
12
DREB
18
11
REB
28
23
BLK
1
3
STL
7
7
TO
13
7