Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 9, 2023 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長康飛龍47000047
安定猛牛34000034

球員數據

長康飛龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 011100.0010.01250.0020.020011000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
6Player 64850.0030.041136.4020.082134052
8Player 82825.0010.02922.2040.040437010
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 102450.01250.03650.000091145112
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
21Player 211250.00001250.000020022001
22Player 22000010.0010.000000011000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2471258.300071258.34757.11833912121
27Player 272366.7010.02450.02450.062000000
82Player 82030.0000030.0020.000213011
 總計194146.31911.1205040.062128.64981124352107

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02366.7010.02450.000040336026
2Player 200000000000000011000
5Player 5000020.0020.000000022104
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 101714.3010.01812.5020.0203811122
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 133650.01911.141526.7000111011034
17Player 1751241.721020.072231.83742.9231303044
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
67Player 6700000000000000000000
88Player 8800000000000000000000
 總計112839.332313.0145127.53933.34029152421120
2PM
19
11
2PA
41
28
2P%
46.3
39.3
3PM
1
3
3PA
9
23
3P%
11.1
13.0
FGM
20
14
FGA
50
51
FG%
40.0
27.5
FTM
6
3
FTA
21
9
FT%
28.6
33.3
PTS
49
40
AST
8
2
OREB
11
9
DREB
24
15
REB
35
24
BLK
2
2
STL
10
11
TO
7
20