Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 2 月 24, 2024 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長亨小火龍37000037
明德天使30000030

球員數據

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 61425.01333.32728.61250.083011021
7Player 71812.52540.031323.1000121224004
8Player 85771.40005771.411100.0111369020
10Player 10040.0000040.000000101001
12Player 12010.0020.0030.000000011001
19Player 1900000000000000000000
21Player 211333.3010.01425.0020.020224210
32Player 32010.0000010.000000000000
98Player 9844100.000044100.02633.3100134013
 總計123237.531127.3154334.941136.4435915242610

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.01616.71714.300050000021
1Player 100000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
10Player 101250.0080.011010.01250.030000013
14Player 1411100.0020.01333.300020167200
15Player 151425.0010.01520.000020101010
20Player 2000000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2461060.01714.371741.21250.0182437202
30Player 300000000001333.310000000
36Player 36030.01520.01812.500051314012
41Player 4100000000000000000000
 總計92142.932910.3125024.03742.936391019458
2PM
12
9
2PA
32
21
2P%
37.5
42.9
3PM
3
3
3PA
11
29
3P%
27.3
10.3
FGM
15
12
FGA
43
50
FG%
34.9
24.0
FTM
4
3
FTA
11
7
FT%
36.4
42.9
PTS
43
36
AST
5
3
OREB
9
9
DREB
15
10
REB
24
19
BLK
2
4
STL
6
5
TO
10
8