Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 17, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長亨小火龍48000048
幸福勇士29000029

球員數據

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 42633.30002633.3020.040022020
6Player 65862.5010.05955.6000103022022
7Player 75955.61250.061154.51250.0162000002
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 931030.000031030.01250.071235012
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 12010.0000010.000000101000
19Player 19010.0000010.000000000001
21Player 213560.0010.03650.01250.071044010
25Player 2500000000000000000001
32Player 323560.00003560.000061022010
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計214546.71425.0224944.93837.550831316078

幸福勇士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 211100.0010.01250.000020000000
3Player 32540.01333.33837.500090314012
4Player 411100.000011100.000020235000
6Player 61812.50001812.5000205611012
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 91333.30001333.3020.021000200
11Player 1100000000000000011011
13Player 131616.70001616.700021022001
17Player 171520.01250.02728.63475.0101156023
22Player 2200000000000000000000
26Player 262633.30002633.300041235000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
 總計103528.62633.3124129.33650.0334132134259
2PM
21
10
2PA
45
35
2P%
46.7
28.6
3PM
1
2
3PA
4
6
3P%
25.0
33.3
FGM
22
12
FGA
49
41
FG%
44.9
29.3
FTM
3
3
FTA
8
6
FT%
37.5
50.0
PTS
50
33
AST
8
4
OREB
3
13
DREB
13
21
REB
16
34
BLK
0
2
STL
7
5
TO
8
9