Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長亨小火龍18000018
啟晴傾城41000041

球員數據

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000101011
2Player 2010.0000010.000000011000
4Player 41250.00001250.000020011032
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 72825.0020.021020.03650.071011011
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 101520.00001520.01250.030033001
12Player 12010.0040.0050.000000011000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
21Player 21040.01616.711010.03475.080145002
25Player 2500000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計42119.01128.353315.271258.320121113057

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.311100.02450.000070101000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2020.0000020.000000112000
3Player 3010.0010.0020.000000000000
8Player 8010.0010.0020.000000101000
12Player 122540.00002540.000041202000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
20Player 204944.4010.041040.000080101000
22Player 22010.0000010.000000101001
31Player 3191181.81333.3101471.43475.0260011000
64Player 6400000000000000000000
77Player 77030.0000030.000000000001
85Player 8500000000000000000000
 總計163644.42728.6184341.93475.0451729002
2PM
4
16
2PA
21
36
2P%
19.0
44.4
3PM
1
2
3PA
12
7
3P%
8.3
28.6
FGM
5
18
FGA
33
43
FG%
15.2
41.9
FTM
7
3
FTA
12
4
FT%
58.3
75.0
PTS
20
45
AST
1
1
OREB
2
7
DREB
11
2
REB
13
9
BLK
0
0
STL
5
0
TO
7
2