Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 1 月 21, 2024 01:02

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
長亨小火龍30000030
兆禧先鋒82000028

球員數據

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
19Player 191250.00001250.01250.030000011
23Player 23010.0000010.000001011000
32Player 3221216.7010.021315.4040.0404610112
33Player 3300000000000000101000
35Player 3500000000000000000000
42Player 424944.4040.041330.8050.081044002
48Player 4800000000000000000000
61Player 61030.0010.0040.000000617026
74Player 7400000000000000000000
84Player 843742.90003742.91425.070066021
 總計103429.4060.0104025.021513.32221118291612

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0020.0000020.000000101011
3Player 33742.9070.031421.42540.0824610040
6Player 600000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
44Player 44000010.0010.000000000000
46Player 46010.0000010.000000044001
48Player 4800000000000000000000
53Player 5371353.8040.071741.233100.0170134015
54Player 5400000000000001033220
76Player 7600000000000000000000
89Player 8900000000000000000000
92Player 92020.0000020.01250.010022003
 總計102540.00120.0103727.061060.0263618242810
2PM
13
11
2PA
39
30
2P%
33.3
36.7
3PM
0
0
3PA
7
12
3P%
0.0
0.0
FGM
13
11
FGA
46
42
FG%
28.3
26.2
FTM
4
6
FTA
17
10
FT%
23.5
60.0
PTS
30
28
AST
4
3
OREB
12
6
DREB
23
20
REB
35
26
BLK
1
2
STL
7
8
TO
13
11