Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 23, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
逸東狂獅21221019072
迎東破浪1312712044

球員數據

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02450.00002450.0020.040448000
1Player 10001520.01520.000050011015
2Player 26966.70006966.7000120505001
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 73560.00003560.000060101000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000002011000
11Player 112633.30002633.3020.041527011
12Player 12000050.0050.000001011004
13Player 1300000000000000000000
15Player 152450.00002450.01250.050134002
16Player 1611100.000011100.000020101000
21Player 211250.00001250.000021000100
22Player 220001333.31333.300050000011
23Player 23020.01250.01425.000053202020
24Player 2400000000000000000000
27Player 2781080.01333.391369.2000213426261
29Player 2900000000000000000000
35Player 3533100.01520.04850.0000111123031
 總計284660.952321.7336947.81616.7821224164031416

迎東破浪

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 62540.0010.02633.300041022014
7Player 72633.30002633.31250.050033021
8Player 8101758.81333.3112055.081080.0331336055
9Player 92825.0020.021020.000041101004
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
90Player 9000000000000000000000
99Player 99000020.0020.000004224012
 總計163644.41812.5174438.691275.0467610160916
2PM
28
16
2PA
46
36
2P%
60.9
44.4
3PM
5
1
3PA
23
8
3P%
21.7
12.5
FGM
33
17
FGA
69
44
FG%
47.8
38.6
FTM
1
9
FTA
6
12
FT%
16.7
75.0
PTS
82
46
AST
12
7
OREB
24
6
DREB
16
10
REB
40
16
BLK
3
0
STL
14
9
TO
16
16