Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 2 月 24, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
逸東狂獅64000064
蘇屋閃電37000037

球員數據

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0000010.000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 211100.000011100.000020000121
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71250.00001250.000020011001
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 10040.0000040.022100.020101000
11Player 117887.50007887.53650.017521113041
12Player 12010.0000010.000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
15Player 152366.7020.02540.000040033000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
21Player 2111100.000011100.000020000000
22Player 2200000000000000011000
23Player 233475.022100.05683.31250.0170000000
24Player 241250.0050.01714.31250.030022000
27Player 275683.3010.05771.42450.0127134031
29Player 2900000000000000000000
35Player 352540.01250.03742.900092314103
 總計233860.531225.0265052.091656.3701472229297

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 22633.30002633.300040314010
3Player 3040.0030.0070.000000101012
9Player 93475.0020.03650.000061101000
12Player 12010.0000010.000000123000
13Player 1300000000000000011001
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 15020.0020.0040.01250.010000010
23Player 232366.7030.02633.300040358001
24Player 24000010.0010.000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
51Player 514850.00004850.01333.390303011
55Player 5500000000000000000000
76Player 764666.7020.04850.01333.390011014
77Player 771616.70001616.700020314010
88Player 881333.3010.01425.000020000012
99Player 99010.0000010.000000246010
 總計174438.60140.0175829.33837.53711715320811
2PM
23
17
2PA
38
44
2P%
60.5
38.6
3PM
3
0
3PA
12
14
3P%
25.0
0.0
FGM
26
17
FGA
50
58
FG%
52.0
29.3
FTM
9
3
FTA
16
8
FT%
56.3
37.5
PTS
70
37
AST
14
1
OREB
7
17
DREB
22
15
REB
29
32
BLK
2
0
STL
9
8
TO
7
11