Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 20, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
逸東狂獅58000058
華富飛魚46000046

球員數據

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 10003475.03475.0000150112001
2Player 200000000000000000000
7Player 7010.0000010.01250.010000010
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1161637.500061637.51333.31306915012
12Player 1200000000000000000000
15Player 154850.0010.04944.422100.0101358003
16Player 1600000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2322100.0020.02450.000043000011
24Player 243837.53560.061346.21250.02204610020
27Player 2700000000000000000000
35Player 351250.01250.02450.000075459011
 總計163743.271450.0235145.15955.6729182644068

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2000010.0010.000000011001
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 63650.00003650.000061022000
7Player 73837.5020.031030.000064000021
8Player 81425.0010.01520.061060.080347244
9Player 92633.31250.03837.52450.0111033011
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 134580.01250.05771.43650.0162246112
15Player 1500000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
31Player 311333.30001333.31250.030011322
32Player 3200000000000000000000
 總計143243.82825.0164040.0122254.55085152061011
2PM
16
14
2PA
37
32
2P%
43.2
43.8
3PM
7
2
3PA
14
8
3P%
50.0
25.0
FGM
23
16
FGA
51
40
FG%
45.1
40.0
FTM
5
12
FTA
9
22
FT%
55.6
54.5
PTS
72
50
AST
9
8
OREB
18
5
DREB
26
15
REB
44
20
BLK
0
6
STL
6
10
TO
8
11