Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
逸東狂獅74000074
德朗健劍龍34000034

球員數據

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1010.05771.45862.5000251000022
2Player 200000000000000112000
7Player 7020.0000020.0020.001505113
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1131127.300031127.31333.37441620012
12Player 1200000000000000000000
15Player 152450.03560.05955.60001901910000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 233475.02366.75771.4000161011101
24Player 2422100.01520.03742.900090112020
27Player 276785.70006785.70001211202014
35Player 351333.32366.73650.0000122011011
 總計173450.0132356.5305752.61520.0100201429432813

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 061833.3030.062128.61250.01324610032
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71250.00001250.01250.030022102
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131520.00001520.000020213012
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 173560.0010.03650.0020.060112021
19Player 191333.31250.02540.000071134000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
34Player 3421020.000021020.01250.0523811006
 總計144332.61616.7154930.63837.53651121321613
2PM
17
14
2PA
34
43
2P%
50.0
32.6
3PM
13
1
3PA
23
6
3P%
56.5
16.7
FGM
30
15
FGA
57
49
FG%
52.6
30.6
FTM
1
3
FTA
5
8
FT%
20.0
37.5
PTS
100
36
AST
20
5
OREB
14
11
DREB
29
21
REB
43
32
BLK
2
1
STL
8
6
TO
13
13