Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 15, 2025 13:43

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
逸東狂獅153611035
天逸全蝕188166048

球員數據

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 22366.7010.02450.000040213032
5Player 51520.01812.521315.44850.0110156002
6Player 600000000000000011000
8Player 800000000000000000000
13Player 131333.3010.01425.000020022001
20Player 203650.00003650.03475.092437022
23Player 23010.0000010.000002000011
34Player 34010.0000010.000000022100
72Player 722366.72450.04757.11250.0150202000
96Player 96010.0000010.000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計92339.131421.4123732.481457.141491423168

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1010.0010.0020.000000011013
4Player 4000010.0010.000000022001
8Player 8030.0010.0040.02450.021022000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1071353.81250.081553.35771.4241202010
11Player 11000010.0010.000000033111
12Player 12010.0010.0020.000000000000
14Player 14030.0000030.000001538001
16Player 1600000000000000000000
19Player 193560.011100.04666.7020.0110134102
22Player 2200011100.011100.000050101000
24Player 2433100.02450.05771.4000162112010
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計132944.851338.5184242.971353.8585101525248
2PM
9
13
2PA
23
29
2P%
39.1
44.8
3PM
3
5
3PA
14
13
3P%
21.4
38.5
FGM
12
18
FGA
37
42
FG%
32.4
42.9
FTM
8
7
FTA
14
13
FT%
57.1
53.8
PTS
41
58
AST
4
5
OREB
9
10
DREB
14
15
REB
23
25
BLK
1
2
STL
6
4
TO
8
8