Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 13, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
蘇屋閃電30000030
順利鳳凰29000029

球員數據

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 23650.01333.34944.41520.0120167022
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 8020.03837.531030.0000150235003
9Player 9040.01333.31714.300052325113
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 13010.0000010.000000145002
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000011000
23Player 231425.00001425.000020011000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
77Player 771425.00001425.000021268022
88Player 8822100.0040.02633.300040000022
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 99030.0000030.000000224000
 總計72626.951827.8124427.31520.04031125361714

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.02450.03650.02366.7140213102
1Player 1010.0000010.000000134001
2Player 21333.30001333.300021123000
3Player 3000000000020.000000001
4Player 41616.7040.011010.02450.041134022
6Player 600000000000000011000
8Player 8010.0010.0020.000000000000
10Player 103650.01250.04850.01425.0122044055
12Player 1200000000000000000000
21Player 21010.01250.01333.3020.050123000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 23020.0000020.000000134000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
33Player 33000010.0010.000000000001
 總計62227.341428.6103627.851533.3374719261712
2PM
7
6
2PA
26
22
2P%
26.9
27.3
3PM
5
4
3PA
18
14
3P%
27.8
28.6
FGM
12
10
FGA
44
36
FG%
27.3
27.8
FTM
1
5
FTA
5
15
FT%
20.0
33.3
PTS
40
37
AST
3
4
OREB
11
7
DREB
25
19
REB
36
26
BLK
1
1
STL
7
7
TO
14
12