Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 10 月 28, 2023 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
蘇屋閃電42000042
逸東狂獅362200058

球員數據

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000022015
21Player 214757.11250.05955.622100.0151112015
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 243475.0030.03742.922100.081112031
25Player 2500000000000000000002
31Player 3100000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
41Player 411250.011100.02366.700070011001
66Player 6600000000000000000000
88Player 881333.31250.02540.000070022003
89Player 895683.30005683.31333.3110246014
93Player 9300000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計142263.63837.5173056.75771.4482411150621

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
20Player 2022100.0020.02450.000042112010
25Player 25000010.0010.000000011000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
42Player 420001333.31333.300050000013
43Player 4300000000000000011000
44Player 4400000000000001000010
47Player 4700000000000000000000
53Player 535771.40005771.411100.0110123030
54Player 5400000000000000000001
61Player 612540.03560.051050.02633.3211000010
70Player 7011100.01250.02366.700072101013
75Player 7511100.000011100.000020213011
82Player 8233100.000033100.000060101010
85Player 85020.01333.31520.01250.060303000
86Player 861250.0010.01333.300021101012
87Player 87010.0000010.01250.010000000
88Player 882450.00002450.01250.051011012
90Player 9000000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計172860.761735.3234551.161346.27081071701212
2PM
14
17
2PA
22
28
2P%
63.6
60.7
3PM
3
6
3PA
8
17
3P%
37.5
35.3
FGM
17
23
FGA
30
45
FG%
56.7
51.1
FTM
5
6
FTA
7
13
FT%
71.4
46.2
PTS
48
70
AST
2
8
OREB
4
10
DREB
11
7
REB
15
17
BLK
0
0
STL
6
12
TO
21
12