Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 29, 2025 18:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
蘇屋閃電45000045
天逸全蝕48000048

球員數據

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.00001250.000020112000
5Player 51616.71250.02825.05955.6120347001
7Player 7010.0000010.000000000000
9Player 941428.600041428.61250.091729011
10Player 101333.3010.01425.000020000000
12Player 123475.03560.06966.71425.0220044001
14Player 142366.70002366.700040000000
31Player 311425.0020.01616.7020.020112013
 總計133735.141040.0174736.271741.2531121224026

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000001
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 411100.0020.01333.300020000000
8Player 8000010.0010.000000101000
9Player 9020.0000020.000000000000
10Player 105771.43475.081172.761154.5314077001
11Player 1111100.0010.01250.0020.020000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 14020.0000020.000000101000
16Player 163742.9020.03933.322100.080336010
19Player 1900000000000000011000
22Player 2200000000000000011002
24Player 2444100.01333.35771.4000130055000
77Player 7700000000000000123000
 總計142458.341330.8183748.681553.356461925014
2PM
13
14
2PA
37
24
2P%
35.1
58.3
3PM
4
4
3PA
10
13
3P%
40.0
30.8
FGM
17
18
FGA
47
37
FG%
36.2
48.6
FTM
7
8
FTA
17
15
FT%
41.2
53.3
PTS
53
56
AST
1
4
OREB
12
6
DREB
12
19
REB
24
25
BLK
0
0
STL
2
1
TO
6
4