Skip to main content
常規賽
星期四 2 月 27, 2025 00:57

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
蘇屋閃電43000043
華心狙擊手38000038

球員數據

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 51425.01425.02825.03837.5100178016
9Player 94580.00004580.0010.080022002
10Player 1022100.000022100.000041011000
12Player 122540.0010.02633.300040112021
14Player 141250.0020.01425.000020000003
31Player 3100000000000000000000
 總計101855.61714.3112544.03933.3281211130312

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12728.60002728.600040101012
3Player 3000010.0010.01250.010000111
5Player 500000000000000000000
8Player 84666.7010.04757.1020.080112021
9Player 9010.0000010.000000011000
10Player 103560.00003560.000061022022
12Player 12020.0000020.0020.001022000
19Player 19020.0030.0050.022100.021044011
21Player 21010.0000010.000001000000
33Player 3341040.01714.351729.4000130235044
35Player 3500000000000000000000
77Player 7722100.0010.02366.700040112002
 總計153641.71137.7164932.73837.53845141911113
2PM
10
15
2PA
18
36
2P%
55.6
41.7
3PM
1
1
3PA
7
13
3P%
14.3
7.7
FGM
11
16
FGA
25
49
FG%
44.0
32.7
FTM
3
3
FTA
9
8
FT%
33.3
37.5
PTS
28
38
AST
1
4
OREB
2
5
DREB
11
14
REB
13
19
BLK
0
1
STL
3
11
TO
12
13