Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 18, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
葵涌守護者132146044
蘇屋閃電99815041

球員數據

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 42366.7030.02633.300041000010
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000001
10Player 1051050.000051050.01250.0111314122
11Player 1100000000000000011000
12Player 1261250.0040.061637.54580.0162314043
13Player 13010.0000010.000000000021
20Player 204666.7010.04757.100081123031
23Player 23010.0010.0020.000000022020
93Player 9311100.01250.02366.700074224014
 總計183452.91119.1194542.25771.4469991811512

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0010.0020.000000000000
5Player 52450.03837.551241.7000190314104
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 94580.00004580.01250.090459042
10Player 10010.0010.0020.000001000010
12Player 12030.02450.02728.61250.0116022023
14Player 14010.01520.01616.700051011014
26Player 260000000001250.010000001
31Player 3100000000000000011004
77Player 771250.00001250.000020336000
 總計71741.261931.6133636.13650.04781013231818
2PM
18
7
2PA
34
17
2P%
52.9
41.2
3PM
1
6
3PA
11
19
3P%
9.1
31.6
FGM
19
13
FGA
45
36
FG%
42.2
36.1
FTM
5
3
FTA
7
6
FT%
71.4
50.0
PTS
46
47
AST
9
8
OREB
9
10
DREB
9
13
REB
18
23
BLK
1
1
STL
15
8
TO
12
18