Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 11, 2025 04:39

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
葵涌守護者40000040
華心邨58000058

球員數據

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 44944.4020.041136.4010.082358002
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 1071070.000071070.044100.018341115114
11Player 112728.60002728.6000422911001
12Player 1231421.41520.041921.111100.0123549012
20Player 2000000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000010
45Player 45030.0000030.000000325002
93Player 93080.0040.00120.000001246001
 總計165131.41119.1176227.45683.342111935541312

華心邨

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 14944.4010.041040.000082336023
2Player 200000000000000000002
5Player 5040.0010.0050.000000000013
8Player 851050.0010.051145.5000103000013
10Player 104757.11425.051145.5000134011010
12Player 1222100.000022100.000041022022
19Player 192728.62540.041233.333100.0170257000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
33Player 332825.0020.021020.022100.060347000
35Player 353837.50003837.500061437000
 總計225540.031421.4256936.255100.064111218300713
2PM
16
22
2PA
51
55
2P%
31.4
40.0
3PM
1
3
3PA
11
14
3P%
9.1
21.4
FGM
17
25
FGA
62
69
FG%
27.4
36.2
FTM
5
5
FTA
6
5
FT%
83.3
100.0
PTS
42
64
AST
11
11
OREB
19
12
DREB
35
18
REB
54
30
BLK
1
0
STL
3
7
TO
12
13