Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 26, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
葵涌守護者12087027
安定猛牛270118046

球員數據

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 41250.011100.02366.700070000101
6Player 60000000001250.010011000
8Player 800000000000000000001
10Player 102633.30002633.32450.060213122
11Player 114666.70004666.72366.7100303031
12Player 122540.0040.02922.21250.050011000
13Player 13000020.0020.000001011002
20Player 20010.0020.0030.000002000035
23Player 23020.0000020.000001213110
45Player 45010.0000010.000001000000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
 總計92339.11911.1103231.361154.529575123912

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 25862.5020.051050.022100.0123213003
3Player 300000000000003022041
5Player 571070.000071070.01250.0150011030
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 103475.02728.651145.53475.0192101021
13Player 131520.0010.01616.700020224000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 241425.00001425.000023437113
35Player 3500000000000000000000
4Player 4000020.0020.000000022003
 總計173154.821216.7194344.26875.050119112011011
2PM
9
17
2PA
23
31
2P%
39.1
54.8
3PM
1
2
3PA
9
12
3P%
11.1
16.7
FGM
10
19
FGA
32
43
FG%
31.3
44.2
FTM
6
6
FTA
11
8
FT%
54.5
75.0
PTS
29
50
AST
5
11
OREB
7
9
DREB
5
11
REB
12
20
BLK
3
1
STL
9
10
TO
12
11