Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
葵涌守護者108109037
天晴奇蹟3776023

球員數據

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 4000010.0010.000000011000
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 811100.000011100.000020000000
10Player 103933.30003933.3030.0613710021
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020000010
12Player 124666.70004666.73650.0112235022
13Player 1300000000000000000001
20Player 202728.62366.741040.01250.0151123033
23Player 2300000000000001101020
93Player 9311100.011100.022100.000072011102
 總計122548.03560.0153050.041136.4437714211109

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11250.0020.01425.000021000021
4Player 4010.0000010.000001000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
11Player 114757.1040.041136.42728.6101112021
13Player 13000010.0010.000000112000
17Player 171250.00001250.01425.030022013
22Player 221425.00001425.0030.020224001
24Player 242366.7020.02540.000040101011
44Player 44010.0000010.000000000002
89Player 8900000000000000000000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
 總計92045.0090.092931.031421.42135611069
2PM
12
9
2PA
25
20
2P%
48.0
45.0
3PM
3
0
3PA
5
9
3P%
60.0
0.0
FGM
15
9
FGA
30
29
FG%
50.0
31.0
FTM
4
3
FTA
11
14
FT%
36.4
21.4
PTS
43
21
AST
7
3
OREB
7
5
DREB
14
6
REB
21
11
BLK
1
0
STL
10
6
TO
9
9