Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 15, 2025 13:42

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
葵涌守護者13307023
友愛金剛356016057

球員數據

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 4010.0000010.000001134124
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 81333.30001333.311100.030000001
10Player 105955.60005955.62540.0120268023
11Player 112366.7020.02540.000040022010
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 13010.0000010.000000011003
20Player 201425.00001425.000022213006
23Player 2300000000000000000000
93Player 9311100.000011100.000022033013
 總計102245.5020.0102441.73650.0235516211620

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12450.0030.02728.600042011042
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 866100.0030.06966.7000122011011
9Player 95683.30005683.3050.0100224031
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 11000010.0010.000000033001
12Player 123933.31425.041330.833100.0140224020
14Player 141250.01333.32540.000070202030
30Player 303650.0010.03742.91250.070246134
34Player 343475.0010.03560.01250.070235050
 總計233762.221612.5255347.251241.76141016261219
2PM
10
23
2PA
22
37
2P%
45.5
62.2
3PM
0
2
3PA
2
16
3P%
0.0
12.5
FGM
10
25
FGA
24
53
FG%
41.7
47.2
FTM
3
5
FTA
6
12
FT%
50.0
41.7
PTS
23
61
AST
5
4
OREB
5
10
DREB
16
16
REB
21
26
BLK
1
1
STL
6
21
TO
20
9