Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 2, 2023 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手55000055
迎東破浪34000034

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.0010.01333.300021011000
1Player 13475.01425.04850.0000112101022
2Player 23650.00003650.0020.061000012
3Player 300000000000000000001
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71333.30001333.300020347010
10Player 101333.3010.01425.000020011000
11Player 1100000000000000112010
13Player 1322100.0020.02450.000041011021
15Player 1581172.7010.081266.722100.0180246043
19Player 19010.0000010.000000101000
23Player 232922.20002922.2020.0409211100
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 251250.00001250.000021314012
27Player 271250.0010.01333.300020000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
77Player 772366.70002366.7020.041314030
91Player 91030.0000030.000000415000
 總計255149.011010.0266142.62825.057727174411511

迎東破浪

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 22540.00002540.000041112014
4Player 42450.0020.02633.300041011000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 72450.00002450.000040011031
8Player 881172.7030.081457.141136.4201033026
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000123000
12Player 121333.3020.01520.000020055000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
90Player 9000000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計152755.6070.0153444.141136.4343213150611
2PM
25
15
2PA
51
27
2P%
49.0
55.6
3PM
1
0
3PA
10
7
3P%
10.0
0.0
FGM
26
15
FGA
61
34
FG%
42.6
44.1
FTM
2
4
FTA
8
11
FT%
25.0
36.4
PTS
57
34
AST
7
3
OREB
27
2
DREB
17
13
REB
44
15
BLK
1
0
STL
15
6
TO
11
11