Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 21, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心邨11658030
葵涌守護者96166037

球員數據

華心邨

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11520.0010.01616.73475.051101002
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000001
5Player 500000000000000101000
8Player 8040.0010.0050.022100.021011000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 10010.0000010.000000000000
12Player 1211100.011100.022100.000070000000
19Player 190000000003560.030011010
21Player 211425.00001425.000020246004
33Player 330001425.01425.0020.051156105
35Player 352450.02540.04944.4000140145024
77Player 77000010.0010.000000000000
 總計51926.341330.893228.181361.5383615211316

葵涌守護者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
4Player 42633.3060.021216.700040224032
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 103650.00003650.04666.7101639112
11Player 112366.70002366.7020.040279010
12Player 122450.02366.74757.1000142022013
13Player 1300000000000000000000
20Player 20030.0050.0080.05683.354314022
23Player 23020.0000020.000001000010
45Player 4500000000000000000000
93Player 932450.0010.02540.0010.040011121
 總計112839.321513.3134330.291560.041813162921110
2PM
5
11
2PA
19
28
2P%
26.3
39.3
3PM
4
2
3PA
13
15
3P%
30.8
13.3
FGM
9
13
FGA
32
43
FG%
28.1
30.2
FTM
8
9
FTA
13
15
FT%
61.5
60.0
PTS
38
41
AST
3
8
OREB
6
13
DREB
15
16
REB
21
29
BLK
1
2
STL
3
11
TO
16
10