Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 11, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手1114111100
Lek Yuen Flyers101515702

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 12366.70002366.700040000010
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 6000040.0040.000002022003
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 102450.01333.33742.900091246003
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
15Player 152633.32366.74944.40001402911012
19Player 19020.0010.0030.0020.002123004
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 24040.0010.0050.01616.711134001
25Player 2500000000000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
34Player 34101283.3010.0101376.94757.12406713302
38Player 38010.0000010.011100.010101000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
91Player 9100000000000000000000
 總計163250.031323.1194542.261637.55361327403215

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 161346.2020.061540.022100.0144347020
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 41425.04850.051241.7000220213032
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 11010.01520.01616.700051112041
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1351435.72825.072231.82366.72223710033
16Player 16010.0010.0020.000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 24030.0000030.000001011001
28Player 2800000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
83Player 8300000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計123633.372429.2196031.74580.0638914230127
2PM
16
12
2PA
32
36
2P%
50.0
33.3
3PM
3
7
3PA
13
24
3P%
23.1
29.2
FGM
19
19
FGA
45
60
FG%
42.2
31.7
FTM
6
4
FTA
16
5
FT%
37.5
80.0
PTS
53
63
AST
6
8
OREB
13
9
DREB
27
14
REB
40
23
BLK
3
0
STL
2
12
TO
15
7