Skip to main content
常規賽
星期二 2 月 18, 2025 17:02

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手59000059
富東戰神35400039

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11425.0020.01616.71333.330202210
2Player 233100.000033100.000060000000
5Player 51425.00001425.000021112000
8Player 833100.000033100.01250.070213020
9Player 91333.30001333.31250.030101010
10Player 104757.10004757.100080325101
12Player 12010.0000010.0020.000112000
19Player 192366.71333.33650.000091112110
21Player 212450.0010.02540.000040123300
33Player 333650.01520.041136.4000111123100
35Player 353650.0040.031030.000060000001
 總計234452.321513.3255942.43933.3593131023852

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 52366.70002366.72366.760145001
35Player 3541233.300041233.300081549005
38Player 3811100.000011100.000020011003
97Player 972450.00002450.000041156001
 總計92045.000092045.02366.7202714210010
2PM
23
9
2PA
44
20
2P%
52.3
45.0
3PM
2
0
3PA
15
0
3P%
13.3
0
FGM
25
9
FGA
59
20
FG%
42.4
45.0
FTM
3
2
FTA
9
3
FT%
33.3
66.7
PTS
59
20
AST
3
2
OREB
13
7
DREB
10
14
REB
23
21
BLK
8
0
STL
5
0
TO
2
10