Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 25, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手98926052
安定猛牛1313915050

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13650.01425.041040.0020.0110000010
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 522100.000022100.000040112000
8Player 8040.0000040.000000314001
9Player 93475.00003475.01250.071213040
10Player 102540.01250.03742.9030.091202001
12Player 122450.00002450.000040112001
19Player 1900000000000000000000
21Player 211333.30001333.3020.020011001
33Player 3300000000000000000000
35Player 355771.4080.051533.35771.4152134110
77Player 77030.011100.01425.01250.0632810015
 總計183847.431520.0215339.671838.9587121628179

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 24944.4010.041040.04666.7124257005
7Player 700000000000001101020
10Player 105771.431618.882334.81250.0262145031
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2451145.500051145.52450.01249716312
35Player 353650.00003650.000060123130
 總計173351.531717.6205040.071258.35611141832498
2PM
18
17
2PA
38
33
2P%
47.4
51.5
3PM
3
3
3PA
15
17
3P%
20.0
17.6
FGM
21
20
FGA
53
50
FG%
39.6
40.0
FTM
7
7
FTA
18
12
FT%
38.9
58.3
PTS
58
56
AST
7
11
OREB
12
14
DREB
16
18
REB
28
32
BLK
1
4
STL
7
9
TO
9
8