Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 9, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手33000033
天逸全蝕291000039

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71250.00001250.01250.030134000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
23Player 234757.10004757.14850.0121156002
24Player 242540.01425.03933.300093000016
25Player 2500000000000000000000
27Player 2700000000000000000000
33Player 332825.01425.031225.000093156137
34Player 341520.00001520.0020.021369203
38Player 381250.00001250.000020112002
77Player 7700000000000000000000
91Player 9100000000000000000000
 總計112937.92825.0133735.151241.7378720273420

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1020.0010.0030.000001213013
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000123001
6Player 682040.0030.082334.82450.0181123021
7Player 700000000000000000001
10Player 104850.01425.051241.7020.0132358044
13Player 1300000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
55Player 55010.0000010.000000022000
59Player 59030.0000030.000001314010
69Player 694850.00004850.02540.0100347014
 總計164238.11812.5175034.041136.44151317300914
2PM
11
16
2PA
29
42
2P%
37.9
38.1
3PM
2
1
3PA
8
8
3P%
25.0
12.5
FGM
13
17
FGA
37
50
FG%
35.1
34.0
FTM
5
4
FTA
12
11
FT%
41.7
36.4
PTS
37
41
AST
8
5
OREB
7
13
DREB
20
17
REB
27
30
BLK
3
0
STL
4
9
TO
20
14