Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手16868038
天晴奇蹟196616047

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13560.02366.75862.5030.0162101010
2Player 200000000000000011000
3Player 311100.01425.02540.01250.080202000
5Player 500000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 102450.00002450.000040000002
12Player 1200000000000000000000
19Player 19030.0000030.01425.010101001
21Player 213933.30003933.3020.060538031
33Player 331333.31425.02728.600070123101
35Player 35020.01250.01425.000050134004
77Player 77020.0010.0030.01250.011123001
 總計102934.551435.7154334.931323.14831211231410

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13475.0010.03560.000061000024
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
11Player 112633.31250.03837.52450.0111033001
13Player 13010.0010.0020.000001011000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
22Player 224666.7010.04757.12633.3101404001
24Player 2400000000000000000000
44Player 44020.01425.01616.700050213010
34Player 3466100.000066100.0000120033010
86Player 8600000000000000000000
89Player 892450.00002450.000040156000
93Player 930001425.01425.000050011011
 總計172958.631323.1204247.641040.053471421057
2PM
10
17
2PA
29
29
2P%
34.5
58.6
3PM
5
3
3PA
14
13
3P%
35.7
23.1
FGM
15
20
FGA
43
42
FG%
34.9
47.6
FTM
3
4
FTA
13
10
FT%
23.1
40.0
PTS
48
53
AST
3
4
OREB
12
7
DREB
11
14
REB
23
21
BLK
1
0
STL
4
5
TO
10
7