Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 16, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
華心狙擊手56000056
天晴奇蹟24000024

球員數據

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12825.0030.021118.23475.071202070
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 102450.01250.03650.01425.0102235002
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 153742.90003742.900062246042
19Player 191616.72450.031030.0020.0122202032
23Player 231812.50001812.500021235002
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
34Player 3422100.000022100.022100.060224020
38Player 381333.30001333.300020112001
77Player 777887.51333.381172.7010.0191134020
 總計194641.341233.3235839.761346.26491416300189

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0000010.000000156205
1Player 1030.0010.0040.01250.010000002
5Player 500000000000000000011
8Player 800000000000000000001
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 12010.0000010.000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 241333.31250.02540.011100.080112114
26Player 26030.0000030.000000000002
30Player 30050.0010.0060.000000123000
34Player 345955.60005955.611100.0110134232
45Player 4511100.000011100.000020101000
55Player 552366.7010.02450.000040000002
69Player 6900000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
91Player 9100000000000000000000
 總計92931.01520.0103429.43475.0260511165519
2PM
19
9
2PA
46
29
2P%
41.3
31.0
3PM
4
1
3PA
12
5
3P%
33.3
20.0
FGM
23
10
FGA
58
34
FG%
39.7
29.4
FTM
6
3
FTA
13
4
FT%
46.2
75.0
PTS
64
26
AST
9
0
OREB
14
5
DREB
16
11
REB
30
16
BLK
0
5
STL
18
5
TO
9
19